– Termine und Veranstaltungen

  • Sa
    21
    Sep
    2019
    12:00Kunstrasenplatz, Berner Heerweg 190, 22159 Hamburg

    Condor 1.B - Glinde 1.B

  • Sa
    21
    Sep
    2019
    16:30Rasenplatz, Moorweg 68 A, 25462 Rellingen

    Egenbüttel 1.A  - Glinde 1.A

  • So
    22
    Sep
    2019
    13:00Kunstrasenplatz, Am Sportplatz 98 A, 21509 Glinde

    Glinde 2. - TSG Bergedorf 1.

  • So
    22
    Sep
    2019
    15:30Kunstrasenplatz, Am Sportplatz 98 A, 21509 Glinde

    Glinde 1. - Eilbek 1.

  • Fr
    27
    Sep
    2019
    19:30Kunstrasenplatz, Kandinskyallee 29, 22115 Hamburg

    MSV Hamburg 2. - Glinde 2.

  • Sa
    28
    Sep
    2019
    13:30Kunstrasenplatz, Am Sportplatz 98 A, 21509 Glinde

    Glinde 1.B - Lohbrügge 2.B

  • So
    29
    Sep
    2019
    15:00Kunstrasenplatz, Kandinskyallee 29, 22115 Hamburg

    MSV Hamburg 1. - Glinde 1.

  • So
    06
    Okt
    2019
    15:30Kunstrasenplatz, Am Sportplatz 98 A, 21509 Glinde

    Glinde 1. - HT 16 1.

  • So
    13
    Okt
    2019
    11:00Kunstrasenplatz, Berner Heerweg 189, 22159 Hamburg

    Farmsen 1. - Glinde 1.

  • So
    13
    Okt
    2019
    11:00Rasenplatz, Wendelweg, 21521 Dassendorf

    Dassendorf 2. - Glinde 2.

  • So
    20
    Okt
    2019
    13:00Kunstrasenplatz, Am Sportplatz 98 A, 21509 Glinde

    Glinde 2. - SC Wentorf 2.

  • So
    20
    Okt
    2019
    15:30Kunstrasenplatz, Am Sportplatz 98 A, 21509 Glinde

    Glinde 1. - Barsbüttel 1.

  • Sa
    26
    Okt
    2019
    **

    Niendorf 2.B - Glinde 1.B

  • Sa
    26
    Okt
    2019
    **Kunstrasenplatz, Am Sportplatz 98 A, 21509 Glinde

    Glinde 1.A - Union Tornesch 2.A

  • So
    27
    Okt
    2019
    14:30Kunstrasenplatz, Berner Heerweg 189, 22159 Hamburg

    ASV Bergedorf 85 1. - Glinde 1.

  • So
    27
    Okt
    2019
    15:00Kunstrasenplatz, Mittlerer Landweg 40, 21033 Hamburg

    ETSV Hamburg 2. - Glinde 2.

  • So
    03
    Nov
    2019
    12:00Kunstrasenplatz, Am Sportplatz 98 A, 21509 Glinde

    Glinde 2. - Düneberg 2.

  • So
    03
    Nov
    2019
    14:30Kunstrasenplatz, Am Sportplatz 98 A, 21509 Glinde

    Glinde 1. - Ahrensburg 1.

  • Fr
    08
    Nov
    2019
    19:00Kunstrasenplatz, Mittlerer Landweg 40, 21033 Hamburg

    ETSV Hamburg 1. - Glinde 1.

  • Fr
    08
    Nov
    2019
    19:30Kunstrasenplatz, Marie-Henning-Weg 2, 21035 Hamburg

    Atlantik 97 1. - Glinde 2.

  • Sa
    09
    Nov
    2019
    13:00Kunstrasenplatz, Am Sportplatz 98 A, 21509 Glinde

    Glinde 1.B - Süderelbe 1.B

  • Sa
    09
    Nov
    2019
    16:00Kunstrasenplatz, Marckmannstr. 125, 20539 Hamburg

    Lorbeer 1.A  - Glinde 1.A

  • Sa
    16
    Nov
    2019
    14:00Kunstrasenplatz, Öjendorfer Weg 80, 22119 Hamburg

    Vorw. Wacker 2.B - Glinde 1.B

  • Sa
    23
    Nov
    2019
    13:00Kunstrasenplatz, Am Sportplatz 98 A, 21509 Glinde

    Glinde 1.B - Paloma 2.B

  • Sa
    07
    Dez
    2019
    13:00Kunstrasenplatz, Am Sportplatz 98 A, 21509 Glinde

    Glinde 1.B - SV Eidelstedt 1.B

  • So
    02
    Feb
    2020
    12:30Kunstrasenplatz, Marienkäferweg 18, 21077 Hamburg

    GW Harburg 1.A  - Glinde 1.A

  • Sa
    08
    Feb
    2020
    **Kunstrasenplatz, Am Sportplatz 98 A, 21509 Glinde

    Glinde 1.A - Rantzau 1.A

  • Do
    10
    Sep
    2020


..nächste Termine / Veranstaltungen:

  • Sa
    21
    Sep
    2019

    VL

    12:00Kunstrasenplatz, Berner Heerweg 190, 22159 Hamburg

    Condor 1.B - Glinde 1.B

  • Sa
    21
    Sep
    2019

    LL

    16:30Rasenplatz, Moorweg 68 A, 25462 Rellingen

    Egenbüttel 1.A  - Glinde 1.A

  • So
    22
    Sep
    2019

    KL 3

    13:00Kunstrasenplatz, Am Sportplatz 98 A, 21509 Glinde

    Glinde 2. - TSG Bergedorf 1.

  • So
    22
    Sep
    2019

    BZL Ost

    15:30Kunstrasenplatz, Am Sportplatz 98 A, 21509 Glinde

    Glinde 1. - Eilbek 1.